Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 81. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
1,631
-32.94%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
242
-32.78%
3.
United States
186
-50.40%
State
Visitors
3.1.
California
36
3.2.
Texas
14
3.3.
South Carolina
14
3.4.
Virginia
13
3.5.
New York
12
3.6.
Illinois
11
3.7.
Georgia
6
3.8.
Iowa
6
3.9.
Oregon
5
3.10.
Florida
5
3.11.
North Carolina
4
3.12.
Kentucky
2
3.13.
Arizona
2
3.14.
Massachusetts
2
3.15.
Ohio
1
3.16.
District of Columbia
1
3.17.
New Jersey
1
3.18.
Alabama
1
3.19.
Arkansas
1
3.20.
Connecticut
1
3.21.
Washington
1
3.22.
Missouri
1
3.23.
Tennessee
1
Unknown
45
4.
India
43
-41.89%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
5.
Brazil
35
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
6.
Germany
28
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
7.
Philippines
27
-10.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
8.
United Kingdom
19
-75.64%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
9.
Turkey
13
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
10.
Canada
13
+18.18%
Province/Territory
Visitors
10.1.
Ontario
4
10.2.
British Columbia
3
10.3.
Quebec
2
10.4.
Manitoba
1
10.5.
Alberta
1
Unknown
2
11.
France
13
-68.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
12.
Malaysia
12
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
13.
Australia
11
-70.27%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
14.
Italy
11
-71.79%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
15.
Japan
10
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
16.
Peru
9
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
17.
Netherlands
8
-77.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
18.
Spain
7
-56.25%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
19.
Sweden
7
-77.42%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
20.
Thailand
6
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
21.
Ireland
6
-45.45%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
22.
Poland
6
-83.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
23.
China
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
24.
Vietnam
5
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
25.
Argentina
5
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
26.
Romania
5
-70.59%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
27.
Mexico
5
-58.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
28.
South Africa
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
29.
Denmark
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
30.
Cambodia
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
31.
Slovakia
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Slovakia!
Learn more»
32.
Kazakhstan
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Kazakhstan!
Learn more»
33.
Taiwan
4
-42.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
34.
Colombia
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
35.
Switzerland
3
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
36.
Czech Republic
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
37.
South Korea
3
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
38.
Serbia
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Serbia!
Learn more»
39.
Chile
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Chile!
Learn more»
40.
Uzbekistan
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Uzbekistan!
Learn more»
41.
Iran
3
-25.00%
42.
Ukraine
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
43.
Greece
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Greece!
Learn more»
44.
Finland
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
45.
Hong Kong
2
-85.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
46.
Sri Lanka
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
47.
Ecuador
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
48.
Israel
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Israel!
Learn more»
49.
Cyprus
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Cyprus!
Learn more»
50.
Algeria
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter